Herzlich Willkommen
in der

Gemeinde Sonnefeld


 

Browser
>= 800x600 Pixel
NS4.x oder IE4.x

Klicken Sie bitte
auf die Maus um herein zukommen

Neue Rufnummer der Gemeindeverwaltung:
Tel. 09562 / 4006-0,
Fax 09562/4006-290
Durchwahl-Nummern:
1.Bürgermeister Marr 4006-112
Hauptverwaltung W. Stürzenhofecker 4006-121
Gewerbeamt S. Jäkel/B. Vollrath 4006-123
Einwohner-/Standesamt M. Wicht 4006-131
Rentenamt M. Hofmann 4006-132
Kämmerer H. Lech 4006-141
Kasse H. Bauer 4006-142
Bauverwaltung H. Lösch 4006-152
Bauhof 7365 od. 4039898
Bauhof-Werkstatt 4039887